Matches played by Drakenhof Knights
Show matches against or
Sort by
|
|
Opponent |
TD score |
cas score (kills) |
gate |
|
WCL S10 WCL 3rd Place Playoff |
Midnight Malice |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 (0-0) |
15 000 |
|
WCL S10 WCL Championship SF |
Thriller |
0 - 1 |
1 - 3 (0-1) |
18 000 |
|
WCL S10 Round 8 |
Chosen of the 6 Gods |
2 - 1 |
6 - 3 (0-1) |
12 000 |
|
WCL S10 Round 7 |
Red Fang Ravagers |
2 - 1 |
4 - 0 (0-0) |
9 000 |
|
WCL S10 Round 6 |
D'orkers |
1 - 0 |
3 - 2 (1-0) |
8 000 |
|
WCL S10 Round 5 |
Thriller |
0 - 2 |
2 - 6 (0-0) |
16 000 |
|
WCL S10 Round 4 |
Cunning Stunts |
5 - 0 |
9 - 2 (1-2) |
16 000 |
|
WCL S10 Round 3 |
Pink Batts |
3 - 1 |
5 - 4 (1-1) |
9 000 |
|
WCL S10 Round 2 |
Reptile Dysfunction |
3 - 0 |
5 - 1 (0-0) |
13 000 |
|
WCL S10 Round 1 |
The Strolling Bones |
4 - 0 |
6 - 0 (1-0) |
13 000 |
|
WCL S09 WCL Championship |
Thriller |
1 - 2 |
4 - 1 (1-0) |
16 000 |
|
WCL S09 WCL Championship SF |
Solar Eagles |
3 - 1 |
6 - 0 (0-0) |
11 000 |
|
WCL S09 Round 8 |
Perun Heralds 863 |
1 - 2 |
3 - 1 (0-0) |
13 000 |
|
WCL S09 Round 7 |
Naggoroth Hydra’s |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 (0-0) |
9 000 |
|
WCL S09 Round 6 |
Garbage Crypt Kids |
2 - 0 |
4 - 2 (1-0) |
12 000 |
|
WCL S09 Round 5 |
Hrvatski Nihon Klub |
2 - 0 |
4 - 1 (0-0) |
12 000 |
|
WCL S09 Round 4 |
Catalina Viticulture |
2 - 0 |
2 - 1 (0-1) |
10 000 |
|
WCL S09 Round 3 |
The Hummingbird Valkyries |
3 - 1 |
5 - 0 (0-0) |
12 000 |
|
WCL S09 Round 2 |
Scale Tippers* |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 (0-0) |
12 000 |
|
WCL S09 Round 1 |
Gnoblar Liberation Front |
5 - 0 |
6 - 2 (0-1) |
9 000 |
|
|
- - Overall Statistics - - (20 games) |
|
TD score |
cas score |
gate |
|
|
43 - 16 2.2 - 0.8 |
77 - 33 (6-7) 3.9 - 1.7 (0.3 - 0.4) |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Latest bulletins:
Lord Snail's Escargot El... |
Brutalised Elites Emerge Victorious |
Lord Snail's Escargot El... |
Escargot Elites prove Treefold's folly! |
Thriller |
WEED nearly strangle Thriller Streak |
|
Latest matches:
BFL S4, BFL S4 Round 3 |
0 |
Dwarf Forgers |
2 |
Mythic Titans |
BFL S4, BFL S4 Round 3 |
2 |
Heavily Used Undies |
1 |
North-Eastern Nom... |
WCL S15, Black Swan Charity Shield Semi Final |
0 |
Ostermark Oligarchs |
4 |
Reikland Red Jocks |
WCL S15, Kwokka Cup Semi Final |
2 |
Hellpit's Abomina... |
1 |
Drakenhof Bystand... |
Unigames Invite, round 8 |
1 |
Swan River Skinks |
4 |
Romanian Romantics |
|
|
|
|