List of team trophies

 
Bloodbowl
Description:
Winners:
KBBL 2017 S1 Ratastrophic Failure Skaven

 
 
 
Chaos Cup
Description:
Winners:
Chaos Cup: S1 Mighty Men of Myth Human

 
 
 
Dungeonbowl
Description:
No winners yet ...
 
 
Spike!
Description:
No winners yet ...
 
 
Championship
Description:
Winners:
W.C.L. S4 Nuffle Hate Group Chaos Chosen
W.C.L.: S3 The Pussrots Nurgle
HBL 2018 Silver Serpents Lizardmen
WCL: Season 2 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
B*stard 7s: S2 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
WAFFL Open: S2 Harlequin Globetrotters Elven Union
Boreal Plate Thane of Thrones Dwarf
AOL: Season 1 All Porks Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
WAFFL Open Harlequin Globetrotters Elven Union

 
 
 
2nd place
Description:
Winners:
W.C.L. S4 Hellmouth Demons Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L.: S3 RedruM Human
HBL 2018 Dental Plan Orc
WCL: Season 2 Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
KBBL 2017 S1 Point Peron Hydras Dark Elf
W.C.L. Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
B*stard 7s: S2 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
Chaos Cup: S1 Glacier Bay Vixens Norse
WAFFL Open: S2 Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf
Boreal Plate -SO2- Nurgle
AOL: Season 1 Orc da Niners Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
WAFFL Open Sengoku Shoguns Bretonnia

 
 
 
3rd place
Description:
Winners:
W.C.L. S4 Sheffield Shufflers Necromantic Horror
W.C.L.: S3 Sex Panther Amazon
HBL 2018 Hip Hop Crew Slann
WCL: Season 2 Overdosis Dark Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Bareskin Rottens Eyes Cream Nurgle
B*stard 7s: S2 Manic Mutts Human
WAFFL Open: S2 Anaheim Mighty Apes Human
Boreal Plate Mork's Maydenz Orc
AOL: Season 1 Greensland Morons Orc
WAFFL Open Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf

 
 
 
B7s Team
Description:
Winners:
B*stard 7s: S2 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S2 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
B*stard 7s: S2 Manic Mutts Human
B*stard 7s: S2 Thug Pups Ogre
B*stard 7s: S2 Chaos No Stars Chaos Renegades
B*stard 7s: S2 Grimaz 1064 Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S2 New Guinea Giants Halfling
B*stard 7s: S2 Averland Amateurs Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Gladiators Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Yangebup Yeomen Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
B*stard 7s: S1 Harlequin Blood Bowl Team Wood Elf
B*stard 7s: S1 New Guinea Giants Halfling
B*stard 7s: S1 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S1 NSU Norsca Wolves Norse
B*stard 7s: S1 Death Squad Decimators Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Grimaz 1064 Dwarf

 
 
 
AOL Team
Description:
Winners:
AOL: Season 1 ZeroFG Orc
AOL: Season 1 Greensland Morons Orc
AOL: Season 1 Orc da Niners Orc
AOL: Season 1 Grinda Grrl Gang Orc
AOL: Season 1 All Porks Orc
AOL: Season 1 AOL Sponsorship Deal Orc

 
 
 
Chaos Cup Team
Description:
Chaos Cup Team
Winners:
Chaos Cup: S1 Mighty Men of Myth Human
Chaos Cup: S1 Natural Disasters Ogre
Chaos Cup: S1 Time Before Land Lizardmen
Chaos Cup: S1 Gipfel Gluttons Halfling
Chaos Cup: S1 Glacier Bay Vixens Norse
Chaos Cup: S1 Tiki Terrors Halfling
Chaos Cup: S1 Khornators Khorne
Chaos Cup: S1 Black Orc Down Orc
Chaos Cup: S1 Pyramid Schemers Khemri
Chaos Cup: S1 South Perth Morcs Orc

 
 
 
SOS Champion
Description:
Southern Outlaws Shield Champion
Winners:
SOS: S1 Suplex City Conquerors Human

 
 
 
SOS Red Banner
Description:
Southern Outlaw Shield Most Casualties
Winners:
SOS: S1 Southshore Raiders Orc
SOS: S1 Dagobah Saints Khemri

 
 
 
SOS Green Banner
Description:
Southern Outlaw Shield Most Touchdowns
Winners:
SOS: S1 Grass Stains Elven Union

 
 
 
WCL
Description:
enter trophy description
Winners:
W.C.L. S4 Kenzintun Valkireez Orc
W.C.L. S4 Dark Web Lurkers Chaos Renegades
W.C.L. S4 Praag Sewers Skaven
W.C.L. S4 Nuffle Hate Group Chaos Chosen
W.C.L. S4 Hellmouth Demons Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 Greatest Khymerican Heroes Dark Elf
W.C.L. S4 Pyramid Schemers Khemri
W.C.L. S4 BlueBloodz Orc
W.C.L. S4 Antoch Hand Grenades Bretonnia
W.C.L. S4 Tribute Khorne
W.C.L. S4 Dead Fungus Orc
W.C.L. S4 Gunners Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 Beardy Cheesits Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 Sheffield Shufflers Necromantic Horror
W.C.L.: S3 The Gladiators Elven Union
W.C.L.: S3 Erebor Rams Dwarf
W.C.L.: S3 The Pussrots Nurgle
W.C.L.: S3 RedruM Human
W.C.L.: S3 Sex Panther Amazon
W.C.L.: S3 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L.: S3 Emerald Dragons High Elf
W.C.L.: S3 Pigskin Runners Human
W.C.L.: S3 Kenzintun Valkireez Orc
W.C.L.: S3 Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
W.C.L.: S3 Praag Sewers Skaven
W.C.L.: S3 Grudgebearers Dwarf
W.C.L.: S3 Flying Frenchmen Slann
W.C.L.: S3 Dark Web Lurkers Chaos Renegades
WCL: Season 2 Overdosis Dark Elf
WCL: Season 2 The Gladiators Elven Union
WCL: Season 2 The Pussrots Nurgle
WCL: Season 2 Tropic Thunders Lizardmen
WCL: Season 2 Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
WCL: Season 2 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
WCL: Season 2 Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
WCL: Season 2 Grudgebearers Dwarf
WCL: Season 2 Pigskin Runners Human
WCL: Season 2 Fabulous Furry Freak Brothers Skaven
WCL: Season 2 Savage Sloths Amazon
WCL: Season 2 Fingot's Fingerlicking Squibs Goblin
WCL: Season 2 RedruM Human
WCL: Season 2 Triumvirate Chaos Chosen
WCL: Season 2 Rattsburgh Rippers Skaven
WCL: Season 2 Megashoota Vikweenz Orc
WCL: Season 2 Flying Frenchmen Slann
WCL: Season 2 Bon Temps Tru Bloods BBC Vampire
WCL: Season 2 Blue Meanies Orc
WCL: Season 2 Emerald Dragons High Elf
W.C.L. K Town Street Rats Skaven
W.C.L. Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. Armadale A'holes Amazon
W.C.L. Bloodclaw Ravens Chaos Chosen
W.C.L. Durak Stokal Dwarf
W.C.L. Western Grudgebreakers Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
W.C.L. Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
W.C.L. Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
W.C.L. Overdosis Dark Elf
W.C.L. Manic Mud Puppies Human
W.C.L. Bon Temps Tru Bloods BBC Vampire
W.C.L. Blacktongue Raiders Orc
W.C.L. Da Badland Bashers Orc
W.C.L. Echo Beach Lightning Elven Union
W.C.L. Emerald Dragons High Elf

 
 
 
KRAGS
Description:
enter trophy description
Winners:
KBBL 2017 S1 El Paso Chihuahuas High Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Asuryan's Rejects High Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Grissenwald Wolves Human
KBBL 2017 S1 Ratastrophic Failure Skaven
KBBL 2017 S1 Baedfjord Blazers Dwarf
KBBL 2017 S1 Hell'Eh Rams Chaos Chosen
KBBL 2017 S1 Thanquol's Thunder Skaven
KBBL 2017 S1 Point Peron Hydras Dark Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Bareskin Rottens Eyes Cream Nurgle
KBBL 2017 S1 Altdorf Apocalypse Human
KBBL 2017 S1 Gordrakks Gitz Orc

 
 


go to previous page
W.C.L. S4 Champions
KBBL 2017 Champs!

 
Latest matches:
KBBL02, Semi Final 2
  3    NSW Cockroaches
  2    Reptile Dysfunction
KBBL02, Quarter Final
  0    Ravenswood Reavers
  2    Rotgarden Rampages
KBBL02, Quarter Final
  0    Sunwell Hawkstrid...
  2    New Orc Giants
KBBL02, Quarter Final
  0    Two Left Foota
  3    Reptile Dysfunction
KBBL02, Quarter Final
  3    NSW Cockroaches
  1    Subwolves

W.C.L. S4, Grand final
  1    Hellmouth Demons
  2    Nuffle Hate Group
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League